Aux Chalets Francais
Situated 10 minutes by car from the Monument to the First Mass celebrated in Brazil, Aux Chalets Francais Santa Cruz Cabralia provides access to numerous tourist attractions in the area.
Guests will find the Church of Our Lady of the Conception 4.8 km from this chalet, and the Fazenda Mae Tereza is 3.6 km away.
Guests are welcome to cook their own meals in a mini-kitchen of the property.
Ausstattung
Allgemeines
- Alle Bereiche sind Nichtraucherzonen
- WLAN
- Parkmöglichkeiten
- Keine Haustiere erlaubt
Aktivitäten und Freizeit
- Garten
Wichtige Informationen
Häufig gestellte Fragen
- ❓
Bietet die Aux Chalets Francais eine WLAN-Verbindung an?
Ja, die Aux Chalets Francais bietet WLAN. - ❓
Ist diese Aux Chalets Francais mit einer Küche ausgestattet?
Zu den Annehmlichkeiten der Aux Chalets Francais gehört auch eine Küchenzeile. - ❓
Sind in dieser Aux Chalets Francais Haustiere erlaubt?
Nein, Haustiere sind in dieser Aux Chalets Francais nicht erlaubt.